Сезон 2020: Игроки

# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Айк Эйнатян Сб 14.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
73 5 16 1 0 130 90 40
2 Кирилл Глобенко Сб 14.30 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
68 10 10 0 1 119 87 32
3 Егор Тихонов Чт 20.00 Безумов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
60 15 15 1 1 77 43 34
4 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
49 15 10 1 0 81 56 25
5 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
47 15 5 0 1 29 10 19
6 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
46 10 3 0 1 45 26 19
7 Виктор Ястребов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
44 10 5 0 0 33 22 11
8 Антон Неверов Пн 21.00 Усачев 41 10 7 0 0 32 16 16
9 Юрий Коробейников Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
41 10 4 0 0 30 11 19
10 Константин Стискин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
41 10 4 0 0 21 10 11
11 Дмитрий Шиляев Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
40 5 6 0 0 33 23 10
12 Владимир Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
39 10 9 1 0 70 44 26
13 Олег Игнатьев Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
39 5 4 0 0 31 22 9
14 Дмитрий Лапин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
38 10 5 0 0 44 17 27
15 Алексей Литовченко Вт 20.00 Горбунов 38 10 6 0 0 34 20 14
16 Дмитрий Гурьев Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
38 5 2 0 0 24 14 10
17 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
37 10 3 0 0 19 12 7
18 Дмитрий Явушкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Феникс
36 15 6 0 1 29 14 15
19 Александр Козлов Чт 21.00 Горобцов 36 5 1 0 0 8 4 4
20 Владимир Ямин-мл. Чт 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
35 10 3 0 0 33 17 16
21 Фархад Тохтамов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Феникс
34 0 3 0 0 21 9 12
22 Алексей Дорофеев Play 34 0 3 0 0 9 5 4
23 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
33 10 4 0 0 26 17 9
24 Сергей Андреев Вт 20.00 Усачев Спечназ
Марченков Николай
33 10 3 0 0 10 7 3
25 Михаил Фуфаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
33 5 5 1 0 45 21 24
26 Даниил Рудаков Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 33 0 2 0 0 11 4 7
27 Виталий Лёвушкин Вт 20.00 Горбунов 31 10 8 0 0 43 31 12
28 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов 31 5 4 0 0 18 7 11
29 Павел Резников Вт 20.00 Горбунов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
31 0 1 0 0 15 6 9
30 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 14.30 Бодрягин 30 10 9 1 0 48 25 23
31 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 30 5 0 0 0 10 8 2
32 Роман Павлов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 29 15 6 0 1 19 14 5
33 Михаил Орлов Play 29 10 0 0 0 6 2 4
34 Дмитрий Емельянов Ср 22.00 Марченков 28 10 6 0 0 9 3 6
35 Дмитрий Миронов Пн 22.00 Волос 28 0 6 0 0 26 13 13
36 Евгений Инджгия Чт 21.00 Усачев Квадрат
Усачев Андрей
27 15 4 0 1 37 25 12
37 Шамиль Рашитов Пн 21.00 Усачев 27 15 5 0 0 18 6 12
38 Андрей Попов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 27 10 4 0 0 13 7 6
39 Александр Русаков Ср 22.00 Марченков 27 10 4 1 0 12 7 5
40 Алексей Куликов Пн 19.00 Горбунов 26 15 5 1 1 30 19 11
41 Сергей Солнышкин Пн 19.00 Горбунов 26 10 4 0 0 39 20 19
42 Евгений Варсанофьев Пт 21.00 Горобцов 26 10 4 0 1 35 23 12
43 Дарио Ианнетти Пт 21.00 Горобцов 26 10 3 0 0 30 20 10
44 Фырат Гюн Ср 22.00 Волос Луч Сокольники
26 10 5 1 1 25 15 10
45 Иван Тимофеев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
26 10 6 1 0 25 13 12
46 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Советкин Константин
26 10 4 1 0 21 7 14
47 Виктор Вавулин Пн 22.00 Волос 26 5 3 0 0 16 8 8
48 Сергей Прокофьев Чт 21.00 Усачев 26 5 1 0 0 12 6 6
49 Юрий Цветков Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
25 15 3 1 1 27 13 14
50 Иван Парфенов Чт 21.00 Мишин 25 10 3 1 1 70 41 29
51 Михаил Топчиашвили Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
25 10 5 0 0 37 17 20
52 Юрий Яшкин Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
25 10 5 0 0 35 27 8
53 Филипп Антонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 25 10 3 0 0 30 22 8
54 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 25 10 4 0 0 19 15 4
55 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Усачев 25 5 4 0 0 31 22 9
56 Виталий Метёлкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
25 5 3 0 0 27 9 18
57 Максим Наумов Play Квадрат
Усачев Андрей
25 0 5 0 0 21 13 8
58 Андрей Зубрилов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
25 0 2 0 0 16 8 8
59 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Усачев 24 10 5 1 0 41 29 12
60 Павел Дуров Пн 19.00 Горбунов 24 10 2 0 0 34 21 13
61 Дмитрий Николаев Пн 19.00 Горбунов 24 10 4 0 0 26 14 12
62 Андрей Новосельцев Сб 14.30 Бодрягин 24 10 3 0 1 25 19 6
63 Дмитрий Чередилин Чт 21.00 Горобцов 24 10 2 0 1 22 14 8
64 Сергей Зуев Ср 20.00 Бадяутдинов 24 10 4 1 1 13 6 7
65 Ринат Хайров Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
24 5 4 0 0 29 13 16
66 Александр Яценко Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
24 5 1 1 0 14 11 3
67 Дмитрий Ермаков Play 24 0 4 0 0 37 17 20
68 Николай Журавлев Вт 20.00 Усачев 23 15 4 0 0 23 12 11
69 Валентин Губарев Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
23 10 4 0 0 22 14 8
70 Алексей Цубин Пн 19.00 Горбунов 23 10 3 0 0 19 11 8
71 Дмитрий Татарчук Вт 20.00 Горбунов 23 10 4 0 0 16 10 6
72 Кирилл Дмитриев Пн 22.00 Волос 23 10 2 0 1 9 6 3
73 Егор Белов Пн 22.00 Волос 23 10 0 0 0 7 5 2
74 Константин Игнатьев Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
23 5 4 0 0 27 13 14
75 Виктор Чертков Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
23 5 3 0 0 21 16 5
76 Эдуард Оганян Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
23 5 3 0 0 18 8 10
77 Александр Кемишев Пн 22.00 Волос Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
23 5 4 0 0 13 6 7
78 Алексей Панов Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
23 5 0 0 0 7 5 2
79 Норайр Мадунц Пн 19.00 Горбунов 23 0 2 0 0 21 10 11
80 Алексей Дронов Пн 22.00 Горбунов Луч Сокольники
22 15 5 0 0 21 13 8
81 Василий Прядкин Чт 21.00 Горобцов 22 10 0 0 0 24 16 8
82 Айхан Акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 22 10 2 0 0 15 3 12
83 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
22 10 4 0 0 13 7 6
84 Александр Шумейко Чт 21.00 Усачев 22 10 2 1 0 13 5 8
85 Дмитрий Рузов Пн 22.00 Волос 22 10 1 1 0 12 7 5
86 Александр Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 22 10 1 0 0 11 3 8
87 Константин Авдюнин Пн 22.00 Горбунов 22 10 0 0 0 8 5 3
88 Виталий Харченко Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
22 5 3 0 0 25 17 8
89 Юрий Прозорин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
22 5 6 0 0 24 14 10
90 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 22.00 Волос 22 5 2 0 0 15 8 7
91 Арсен Бадырханов Play 22 0 6 0 0 28 19 9
92 Алексей Федоренко Play 22 0 0 0 0 16 7 9
93 Федор Истомин Пн 22.00 Волос 22 -5 2 0 0 20 16 4
94 Владислав Козельский Вт 20.30 Безумов 21 10 6 1 0 32 12 20
95 Ринат Микиев Пн 19.00 Горбунов 21 10 0 0 0 19 7 12
96 Антон Столповский Чт 21.00 Горобцов 21 10 4 0 0 12 9 3
97 Анатолий Шебаршин Вт 20.00 Усачев 21 10 1 0 0 10 6 4
98 Сергей Сорокин Ср 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
21 10 1 0 0 9 5 4
99 Михаил Ельшаев Ср 22.00 Марченков 21 10 4 0 0 5 5 0
Все игроки